Schedule

Saturday, 17 November 2018: Klaipėdos kūno kultūros ir rekreacijos centras, Dariaus ir Girėno g. 10, Klaipėda, Lietuva

10:30Klaipėdos „Gobana“ – „Urbovitos lyga“ (Lietuva)84vs60Kauno krepšinio lyga (Lietuva)More »
12:15МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва Россия)89vs68Tbilisi Amateur Team (Georgia)More »
14:00You're On (Москва Россия)107vs102Höganäs (Sverige)More »
15:45Klaipėdos „Gobana“ – „Urbovitos lyga“ (Lietuva)62vs74МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва Россия)More »
17:30Rumba/LSPA (Latvija)88vs59You're On (Москва Россия)More »

Saturday, 17 November 2018: Klaipėdos rajono savivaldybės sporto centras, J.Janonio g. 9, Gargždai, Klaipėdos rajonas

13:30Rumba/LSPA (Latvija)106vs92Tegra (Lithuania)More »
15:30Kauno krepšinio lyga (Lietuva)102vs79Tbilisi Amateur Team (Georgia)More »
17:00Tegra (Lithuania)94vs82Höganäs (Sverige)More »

Thursday, 30 May 2019: Didube, Tsereteli str. 105 a, Tbilisi, Georgia

10:00Tegra (Lithuania)0vs20You're On (Москва Россия)More »
11:30Kauno krepšinio lyga (Lietuva)69vs66МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва Россия)More »
13:00Rumba/LSPA (Latvija)56vs57Höganäs (Sverige)More »
14:30Tbilisi Amateur Team (Georgia)67vs62Klaipėdos „Gobana“ – „Urbovitos lyga“ (Lietuva)More »
16:00МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва Россия)95vs68Höganäs (Sverige)More »
17:30Rumba/LSPA (Latvija)70vs63Klaipėdos „Gobana“ – „Urbovitos lyga“ (Lietuva)More »
19:00You're On (Москва Россия)63vs93Tbilisi Amateur Team (Georgia)More »
20:30Kauno krepšinio lyga (Lietuva)20vs0Tegra (Lithuania)More »

Thursday, 30 May 2019: Olympic Palace University St, T'bilisi 0186, Georgia

15:30Tegra (Lithuania)0vs20You're On (Москва Россия)More »

Friday, 31 May 2019: Olympic Palace University St, T'bilisi 0186, Georgia

12:00Kauno krepšinio lyga (Lietuva)56vs75Tbilisi Amateur Team (Georgia)More »
13:30Rumba/LSPA (Latvija)42vs60МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва Россия)More »
15:00Klaipėdos „Gobana“ – „Urbovitos lyga“ (Lietuva)87vs70Höganäs (Sverige)More »

Saturday, 1 June 2019: Olympic Palace University St, T'bilisi 0186, Georgia

11:00Tegra (Lithuania)0vs20Höganäs (Sverige)More »
11:30You're On (Москва Россия)86vs64Klaipėdos „Gobana“ – „Urbovitos lyga“ (Lietuva)More »
13:00Kauno krepšinio lyga (Lietuva)87vs70Rumba/LSPA (Latvija)More »
14:30Tbilisi Amateur Team (Georgia)79vs109МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва Россия)More »
© 2011 International Amateur Basketball League. All rights reserved. Created by Netas.eu